North Van Condos › Roche Point
Welcome to a corner of North Vancouver where light dances through every room and comfort feels effortlessly elevated. This beautifully appointed 917 sq ft, 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a perfect…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 917 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $530 | Built: 2005 | Taxes: $3,986 |
| $/SqFt: $871 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome to your Oasis Seymour Village @ Raven Woods, a family focused community. This modern contemporary townhouse offers 3 beds, 2.5 baths spread over 1630 sq feet with an open floor plan. Enjoy a s…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,630 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $416 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $4,400 |
| $/SqFt: $846 | Type: Townhouse | |
Welcome to Seasons at Raven Woods! This Whistler-inspired, resort-style one bedroom and den condo is nestled in the peaceful community of Roche Point. Bright and sunny, this South-facing home offers b…
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 742 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $402 | Built: 2005 | Taxes: $3,513 |
| $/SqFt: $775 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Offering a spacious 1,278 sqft layout, this 2bd/2ba townhome offers comfortable single-level living with plenty of natural light. Hardwood style flooring runs throughout the main living areas, anchore…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,279 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $554 | Built: 1986 | Taxes: $2,797 |
| $/SqFt: $741 | Type: Townhouse | |
Waterfront living at its finest with spectacular water views and direct access to the beach trail network leading to Cates Park, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open layout with r…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,007 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $627 | Built: 2017 | Taxes: $5,059 |
| $/SqFt: $1,170 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
This townhome has space for the whole family!. With 2359 sq ft, 4 -5 bedrooms and 4 baths on three levels, this spacious corner unit in prestigious Salish 1 Estates is an easy walk to Parkgate Village…
| Beds: 4 | Baths: 4 | Size: 2,359 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $709 | Built: 1988 | Taxes: $6,211 |
| $/SqFt: $678 | Type: Townhouse | |
Welcome to Salish Estates! This bright and spacious south-facing corner home offers nearly 1,800 sq. ft. over two levels. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den (easily a 4th bedroom) and 2.5 bathrooms, this…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,782 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $551 | Built: 1988 | Taxes: $4,385 |
| $/SqFt: $842 | Type: Townhouse | |
Sweeping unobstructed views of the Inlet and bright south-facing exposure from this beautifully updated home in Seasons South. Offering just under 1,200 sf on one level, this spacious 2 bed+den, 2 bat…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,160 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $683 | Built: 2006 | Taxes: $4,945 |
| $/SqFt: $991 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Wouldn’t it be nice to enjoy the privacy and walk-up convenience of a townhome, paired with the ease of condo living? This tastefully updated 2-bedroom home offers a smart, well-designed layout with…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 1 | Size: 781 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $426 | Built: 2005 | Taxes: $3,146 |
| $/SqFt: $844 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Your dream home awaits in sought-after Destiny II at Raven Woods! This bright corner 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 1,300 sq ft plus an oversized patio perfect for outdoor living. Soaring ceilin…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,272 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $636 | Built: 2017 | Taxes: $5,880 |
| $/SqFt: $864 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
One-level living with a sunny, private outlook. This fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom suite is spacious and turn key. Features include level access, a formal entry, house-sized living room wit…
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,306 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $619 | Built: 1987 | Taxes: $2,687 |
| $/SqFt: $672 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Tucked away in Signature Estates at Raven Woods is this luxurious 2628sqft two level, duplex-style townhouse. This west coast style expansive home features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, large private fence…
| Beds: 4 | Baths: 4 | Size: 2,628 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $589 | Built: 2010 | Taxes: $7,465 |
| $/SqFt: $723 | Type: Townhouse | |
2 LEVEL CONCRETE SOUTHSIDE TOWNHOUSE STYLE HOME, 2 PRIVATE GATED GARAGES WITH HUGE STORAGE, PRICED AT $674 A SQ FOOT , UNHEARD OF FOR THIS TYPE OF HOME, SHOWS VERY VERY WELL!! 8 Inches of concrete bet…